Saved copy of
Census c1220 rows as CSV
U.S. Census Bureau · 2026-09-08
period,exports_usd_millions,imports_usd_millions,balance_usd_millions
January 2026,24461.2,28330.6,-3869.4
February 2026,28417.8,29172.3,-754.4
March 2026,31654.8,34089.3,-2434.5
April 2026,30197.1,35028.1,-4831.0
May 2026,30399.0,36337.2,-5938.2
June 2026,31007.1,37216.8,-6209.7
July 2026,29338.6,33491.1,-4152.5
TOTAL 2026,205475.7,233665.4,-28189.7
January 2025,27246.2,38949.7,-11703.4
February 2025,28406.5,34787.4,-6380.9
March 2025,32433.2,34967.5,-2534.3
April 2025,27407.8,29101.7,-1693.8
May 2025,28275.6,29977.4,-1701.8
June 2025,28847.5,29645.0,-797.5
July 2025,27040.3,32195.9,-5155.6
August 2025,27222.2,29140.4,-1918.1
September 2025,26623.5,31749.0,-5125.5
October 2025,29282.1,31235.5,-1953.4
November 2025,25410.9,28513.7,-3102.8
December 2025,25423.8,31658.9,-6235.1
TOTAL 2025,333619.7,381922.1,-48302.3
January 2024,26702.8,33379.1,-6676.3
February 2024,28634.2,33112.4,-4478.1
March 2024,30888.1,33999.0,-3111.0
April 2024,30849.9,34350.2,-3500.3
May 2024,30559.7,35598.5,-5038.8
June 2024,29848.4,34374.8,-4526.4
July 2024,27838.3,35909.4,-8071.1
August 2024,30123.1,32830.5,-2707.3
September 2024,29381.5,34532.0,-5150.5
October 2024,30344.2,34413.5,-4069.3
November 2024,29113.6,33446.5,-4332.8
December 2024,26321.8,35825.7,-9503.9
TOTAL 2024,350605.6,411771.6,-61166.0
January 2023,27563.4,34893.2,-7329.8
February 2023,27036.1,31574.1,-4538.0
March 2023,32059.0,36431.2,-4372.2
April 2023,29254.5,33927.8,-4673.3
May 2023,30971.8,36540.0,-5568.2
June 2023,31551.1,34880.0,-3328.8
July 2023,28752.6,33038.8,-4286.2
August 2023,31224.3,36242.6,-5018.3
September 2023,29760.8,34898.8,-5138.0
October 2023,29305.1,36340.6,-7035.4
November 2023,28996.3,36179.0,-7182.7
December 2023,27933.2,33060.3,-5127.2
TOTAL 2023,354408.0,418006.2,-63598.2
January 2022,24861.6,31594.6,-6733.0
February 2022,25619.4,31010.7,-5391.3
March 2022,32802.6,40050.1,-7247.6
April 2022,31107.5,38075.2,-6967.7
May 2022,30796.6,40460.9,-9664.3
June 2022,33205.6,41004.0,-7798.4
July 2022,29796.2,37900.3,-8104.1
August 2022,32252.6,38931.7,-6679.1
September 2022,30608.4,35912.5,-5304.0
October 2022,30249.0,34665.8,-4416.7
November 2022,29729.7,33775.6,-4045.9
December 2022,28054.9,34036.3,-5981.4
TOTAL 2022,359084.2,437417.6,-78333.4
January 2021,21591.4,24721.0,-3129.6
February 2021,22375.7,25215.6,-2839.9
March 2021,28282.7,29809.9,-1527.3
April 2021,25339.5,27484.2,-2144.6
May 2021,25599.5,29040.5,-3440.9
June 2021,26849.9,32160.9,-5311.0
July 2021,25903.7,29809.8,-3906.1
August 2021,25909.2,30951.3,-5042.1
September 2021,24754.7,29926.5,-5171.8
October 2021,27483.5,31577.1,-4093.6
November 2021,27775.9,33810.9,-6035.0
December 2021,27738.3,32767.0,-5028.6
TOTAL 2021,309604.0,357274.7,-47670.7
January 2020,22614.4,25286.8,-2672.4
February 2020,23284.1,24339.0,-1055.0
March 2020,23657.3,25080.4,-1423.1
April 2020,14735.2,14937.0,-201.8
May 2020,14841.8,15842.7,-1000.9
June 2020,20165.6,20315.2,-149.5
July 2020,21320.5,22329.7,-1009.3
August 2020,22923.6,23748.9,-825.4
September 2020,23405.8,24595.5,-1189.7
October 2020,23663.9,24853.1,-1189.2
November 2020,22544.2,24064.9,-1520.6
December 2020,23055.9,24632.3,-1576.4
TOTAL 2020,256212.3,270025.5,-13813.3
January 2019,22683.0,23348.3,-665.3
February 2019,23191.3,22814.8,376.5
March 2019,26448.5,27549.2,-1100.7
April 2019,25334.4,26731.6,-1397.2
May 2019,26157.8,29196.4,-3038.6
June 2019,24886.5,27644.3,-2757.8
July 2019,23465.4,26760.5,-3295.1
August 2019,25309.2,26634.2,-1325.0
September 2019,24307.4,26851.5,-2544.2
October 2019,25266.6,28534.1,-3267.5
November 2019,23430.1,25240.1,-1810.0
December 2019,22340.0,27283.7,-4943.7
TOTAL 2019,292820.3,318588.8,-25768.5
January 2018,22640.5,26184.4,-3543.8
February 2018,23675.3,23997.4,-322.1
March 2018,27266.6,26954.2,312.3
April 2018,25833.7,26533.3,-699.7
May 2018,27066.4,28163.9,-1097.5
June 2018,26349.2,28040.4,-1691.1
July 2018,23707.5,26834.6,-3127.0
August 2018,25607.5,27958.9,-2351.4
September 2018,24585.8,26297.2,-1711.4
October 2018,26194.3,28054.9,-1860.6
November 2018,24490.5,25626.6,-1136.1
December 2018,22314.5,23929.0,-1614.6
TOTAL 2018,299731.7,318574.8,-18843.1
January 2017,20911.9,24390.1,-3478.2
February 2017,21143.7,23384.6,-2241.0
March 2017,25001.7,25997.9,-996.2
April 2017,22772.1,24153.7,-1381.5
May 2017,24911.8,26288.6,-1376.7
June 2017,25171.8,25891.0,-719.2
July 2017,21812.3,22801.0,-988.7
August 2017,24529.9,24905.2,-375.4
September 2017,24128.2,24211.0,-82.8
October 2017,23943.6,25655.1,-1711.4
November 2017,25142.5,26131.4,-988.9
December 2017,23304.3,25255.8,-1951.5
TOTAL 2017,282773.8,299065.4,-16291.6
January 2016,19700.3,22268.3,-2568.1
February 2016,20904.4,21813.0,-908.6
March 2016,23252.7,23179.4,73.3
April 2016,23349.6,22220.3,1129.3
May 2016,23075.1,23022.0,53.1
June 2016,24254.1,24231.1,23.0
July 2016,20897.8,21608.6,-710.8
August 2016,23264.9,24217.0,-952.1
September 2016,22661.3,23749.0,-1087.7
October 2016,22601.3,23848.2,-1246.9
November 2016,21668.5,24409.7,-2741.2
December 2016,21104.4,23153.2,-2048.8
TOTAL 2016,266734.5,277719.8,-10985.3
January 2015,22474.3,25843.8,-3369.5
February 2015,21845.6,23265.8,-1420.2
March 2015,25506.0,25778.4,-272.4
April 2015,24443.8,24763.0,-319.2
May 2015,24781.9,24283.2,498.6
June 2015,24798.3,27352.2,-2553.9
July 2015,22869.9,24717.9,-1848.0
August 2015,23023.9,24816.7,-1792.8
September 2015,23032.6,25289.2,-2256.6
October 2015,23841.1,23669.2,171.8
November 2015,22403.5,22912.6,-509.1
December 2015,21834.3,23613.0,-1778.7
TOTAL 2015,280855.2,296305.1,-15449.9
January 2014,22576.2,27705.3,-5129.1
February 2014,23421.9,26082.9,-2661.0
March 2014,27113.0,30056.9,-2943.9
April 2014,26609.0,29284.3,-2675.3
May 2014,27370.2,30211.8,-2841.6
June 2014,27602.6,30160.8,-2558.1
July 2014,26230.1,29285.9,-3055.9
August 2014,26448.2,29082.4,-2634.2
September 2014,26831.3,30813.1,-3981.8
October 2014,28392.8,30715.3,-2322.4
November 2014,25465.0,27058.3,-1593.3
December 2014,24756.7,28829.1,-4072.4
TOTAL 2014,312817.0,349286.1,-36469.2
January 2013,23170.8,28055.0,-4884.2
February 2013,23199.3,25848.4,-2649.0
March 2013,26039.8,28342.4,-2302.6
April 2013,26209.8,28527.0,-2317.3
May 2013,26473.4,28505.9,-2032.6
June 2013,25393.7,27099.1,-1705.4
July 2013,23604.5,26192.3,-2587.8
August 2013,25373.2,27775.1,-2401.9
September 2013,24881.2,28168.8,-3287.7
October 2013,27028.7,29634.4,-2605.7
November 2013,25681.5,27367.6,-1686.1
December 2013,23698.9,26987.5,-3288.6
TOTAL 2013,300754.9,332503.6,-31748.8
January 2012,22078.5,26787.0,-4708.5
February 2012,23510.0,26230.6,-2720.6
March 2012,26418.4,29185.0,-2766.6
April 2012,24495.6,27802.8,-3307.2
May 2012,25912.6,27612.8,-1700.2
June 2012,25857.6,27330.9,-1473.2
July 2012,22774.7,24973.7,-2199.0
August 2012,24835.6,27027.6,-2191.9
September 2012,24147.9,26052.0,-1904.1
October 2012,25678.9,27661.3,-1982.4
November 2012,24679.6,27751.8,-3072.2
December 2012,22261.1,25847.7,-3586.6
TOTAL 2012,292650.5,324263.0,-31612.5
January 2011,20650.6,24793.2,-4142.7
February 2011,20507.9,23221.4,-2713.5
March 2011,25698.5,28305.6,-2607.2
April 2011,23868.8,25936.4,-2067.6
May 2011,24479.8,26965.2,-2485.4
June 2011,24297.7,26857.6,-2559.9
July 2011,22250.2,25446.4,-3196.2
August 2011,24982.6,27147.9,-2165.4
September 2011,23959.3,27234.7,-3275.4
October 2011,24578.9,26681.3,-2102.3
November 2011,23299.4,26177.0,-2877.5
December 2011,22717.9,26558.1,-3840.2
TOTAL 2011,281291.5,315324.8,-34033.2
January 2010,17238.7,21653.8,-4415.2
February 2010,18545.0,21233.2,-2688.2
March 2010,22189.2,24316.3,-2127.1
April 2010,20970.2,23657.0,-2686.8
May 2010,21371.3,23658.1,-2286.8
June 2010,22275.2,24693.6,-2418.4
July 2010,19643.9,21299.6,-1655.6
August 2010,21214.2,23457.0,-2242.8
September 2010,21834.6,23041.4,-1206.8
October 2010,22205.2,23444.5,-1239.3
November 2010,21101.3,22909.2,-1807.9
December 2010,20667.7,24273.0,-3605.3
TOTAL 2010,249256.5,277636.7,-28380.3
January 2009,14733.6,17553.0,-2819.4
February 2009,15507.6,17262.1,-1754.5
March 2009,16924.4,17894.9,-970.4
April 2009,16151.1,17211.2,-1060.1
May 2009,16090.4,16398.8,-308.4
June 2009,16817.1,18549.5,-1732.4
July 2009,16453.5,18763.4,-2309.9
August 2009,17638.8,19230.3,-1591.5
September 2009,18392.1,19912.7,-1520.5
October 2009,18830.7,21229.2,-2398.5
November 2009,18586.1,20395.5,-1809.3
December 2009,18532.6,21848.1,-3315.5
TOTAL 2009,204658.0,226248.4,-21590.5
January 2008,20485.6,27359.1,-6873.5
February 2008,21255.8,27499.0,-6243.2
March 2008,22978.2,29968.0,-6989.8
April 2008,23463.8,31232.6,-7768.8
May 2008,24386.5,30270.8,-5884.3
June 2008,23741.4,31285.3,-7544.0
July 2008,22325.4,32208.4,-9883.0
August 2008,22075.6,29994.4,-7918.8
September 2008,22294.2,29653.6,-7359.3
October 2008,22058.7,27707.3,-5648.5
November 2008,19172.4,22602.9,-3430.5
December 2008,16912.2,19710.0,-2797.8
TOTAL 2008,261149.8,339491.4,-78341.6
January 2007,17803.6,25114.8,-7311.2
February 2007,18334.5,23678.8,-5344.3
March 2007,22006.8,27237.6,-5230.8
April 2007,20219.8,26083.9,-5864.1
May 2007,21792.6,26920.1,-5127.5
June 2007,21767.5,27837.4,-6069.9
July 2007,18772.0,24609.6,-5837.6
August 2007,21379.0,26902.8,-5523.8
September 2007,21055.0,26390.7,-5335.8
October 2007,23299.7,28714.4,-5414.7
November 2007,22652.1,28010.5,-5358.4
December 2007,19805.8,25556.2,-5750.5
TOTAL 2007,248888.1,317056.8,-68168.6
January 2006,17261.1,25965.9,-8704.8
February 2006,17930.9,23750.0,-5819.1
March 2006,21153.3,26477.7,-5324.3
April 2006,19102.5,24836.8,-5734.3
May 2006,20489.6,26459.0,-5969.4
June 2006,20874.7,26544.2,-5669.5
July 2006,16621.1,22926.6,-6305.5
August 2006,20287.5,26299.2,-6011.7
September 2006,19249.1,24966.3,-5717.3
October 2006,19975.2,25080.8,-5105.5
November 2006,19730.0,25242.0,-5512.0
December 2006,17980.9,23889.4,-5908.5
TOTAL 2006,230656.0,302437.9,-71781.8
January 2005,15568.4,21839.5,-6271.1
February 2005,16092.3,21502.5,-5410.3
March 2005,18919.8,24009.5,-5089.7
April 2005,18105.2,23458.0,-5352.7
May 2005,18327.1,23527.7,-5200.6
June 2005,18684.5,23672.2,-4987.8
July 2005,14719.6,21087.3,-6367.7
August 2005,18250.1,25041.3,-6791.1
September 2005,18368.3,25949.9,-7581.7
October 2005,18746.5,27725.0,-8978.5
November 2005,18417.3,26382.7,-7965.4
December 2005,17699.6,26188.6,-8489.0
TOTAL 2005,211898.7,290384.3,-78485.6
January 2004,13315.8,18925.8,-5609.9
February 2004,14398.6,19356.6,-4958.0
March 2004,17227.0,22483.2,-5256.2
April 2004,16027.0,21498.6,-5471.7
May 2004,16311.4,21250.1,-4938.7
June 2004,16433.1,23250.8,-6817.8
July 2004,13863.8,19776.5,-5912.7
August 2004,16069.5,22018.3,-5948.8
September 2004,16633.1,21688.1,-5055.0
October 2004,16969.4,22410.9,-5441.5
November 2004,16675.5,22875.5,-6200.0
December 2004,15955.6,20825.5,-4869.9
TOTAL 2004,189879.9,256359.8,-66480.0
January 2003,12889.7,17735.2,-4845.5
February 2003,13292.6,17183.5,-3890.9
March 2003,15359.6,19822.5,-4462.9
April 2003,14646.4,18454.4,-3808.0
May 2003,15208.0,18667.9,-3459.9
June 2003,15003.2,18574.3,-3571.1
July 2003,12029.5,17079.4,-5049.8
August 2003,12989.7,17584.3,-4594.6
September 2003,14518.1,19360.8,-4842.7
October 2003,15554.6,20137.7,-4583.1
November 2003,14598.2,18640.5,-4042.3
December 2003,13834.0,18354.2,-4520.2
TOTAL 2003,169923.7,221594.7,-51671.0
January 2002,12061.5,16335.1,-4273.6
February 2002,12368.2,16179.5,-3811.3
March 2002,13954.0,17481.1,-3527.1
April 2002,14113.5,18185.8,-4072.3
May 2002,14586.2,18793.5,-4207.3
June 2002,14213.7,17436.2,-3222.5
July 2002,11607.2,15910.8,-4303.6
August 2002,13913.1,17943.3,-4030.2
September 2002,13333.9,17861.5,-4527.6
October 2002,14702.4,19044.1,-4341.7
November 2002,13908.3,17684.9,-3776.6
December 2002,12160.7,16231.9,-4071.2
TOTAL 2002,160922.7,209087.7,-48165.0
January 2001,13666.6,20441.9,-6775.3
February 2001,13356.8,18263.4,-4906.6
March 2001,15523.7,19975.8,-4452.1
April 2001,14403.2,18732.9,-4329.7
May 2001,15107.8,19602.9,-4495.1
June 2001,15050.6,18914.8,-3864.2
July 2001,11700.2,15792.5,-4092.3
August 2001,13764.2,18001.0,-4236.8
September 2001,12423.0,16698.1,-4275.1
October 2001,13894.7,17542.4,-3647.7
November 2001,13214.0,17170.2,-3956.2
December 2001,11319.3,15132.0,-3812.7
TOTAL 2001,163424.1,216267.9,-52843.8
January 2000,13604.5,17578.5,-3974.0
February 2000,14968.6,18092.0,-3123.4
March 2000,17085.7,20761.5,-3675.8
April 2000,14794.3,18637.9,-3843.6
May 2000,15833.8,19836.1,-4002.3
June 2000,16053.6,20391.2,-4337.6
July 2000,12152.8,16888.5,-4735.7
August 2000,15325.4,19814.8,-4489.4
September 2000,14847.4,19378.5,-4531.1
October 2000,15725.1,20500.4,-4775.3
November 2000,15159.3,19969.2,-4809.9
December 2000,13390.4,18989.7,-5599.3
TOTAL 2000,178940.9,230838.3,-51897.4
January 1999,12134.0,14550.1,-2416.1
February 1999,13047.8,15294.6,-2246.8
March 1999,14984.4,17100.1,-2115.7
April 1999,14126.7,16120.5,-1993.8
May 1999,14150.7,16344.3,-2193.6
June 1999,14567.0,17132.0,-2565.0
July 1999,11519.3,14632.1,-3112.8
August 1999,13815.1,17236.9,-3421.8
September 1999,14423.0,17324.8,-2901.8
October 1999,14824.3,17787.3,-2963.0
November 1999,15099.4,18176.3,-3076.9
December 1999,13908.3,17012.1,-3103.8
TOTAL 1999,166600.0,198711.1,-32111.1
January 1998,12117.8,13228.5,-1110.7
February 1998,12924.0,13966.8,-1042.8
March 1998,14573.1,15392.1,-819.0
April 1998,13920.7,14981.0,-1060.3
May 1998,13543.0,14769.2,-1226.2
June 1998,13379.3,14370.5,-991.2
July 1998,10517.0,12266.0,-1749.0
August 1998,12124.0,13753.0,-1629.0
September 1998,13254.9,15158.0,-1903.1
October 1998,14010.1,15714.1,-1704.0
November 1998,13576.1,15190.1,-1614.0
December 1998,12663.5,14466.7,-1803.2
TOTAL 1998,156603.5,173256.0,-16652.5
January 1997,11733.3,13686.1,-1952.8
February 1997,12101.5,13477.6,-1376.1
March 1997,13000.8,14067.4,-1066.6
April 1997,13289.3,14146.6,-857.3
May 1997,12977.4,14333.4,-1356.0
June 1997,12506.4,13814.8,-1308.4
July 1997,11112.6,12374.8,-1262.2
August 1997,12255.5,13556.4,-1300.9
September 1997,13407.3,14473.6,-1066.3
October 1997,14093.1,14964.0,-870.9
November 1997,12867.1,14184.3,-1317.2
December 1997,12422.4,14155.1,-1732.7
TOTAL 1997,151766.7,167234.1,-15467.4
January 1996,10301.2,12211.4,-1910.2
February 1996,11211.5,12395.8,-1184.3
March 1996,11599.8,12761.1,-1161.3
April 1996,11499.7,13047.4,-1547.7
May 1996,11455.8,13749.4,-2293.6
June 1996,11320.3,13479.2,-2158.9
July 1996,9646.6,11595.4,-1948.8
August 1996,10935.1,13163.0,-2227.9
September 1996,11673.1,13488.1,-1815.0
October 1996,12120.0,13500.7,-1380.7
November 1996,12144.9,13772.6,-1627.7
December 1996,10302.2,12728.5,-2426.3
TOTAL 1996,134210.2,155892.6,-21682.4
January 1995,10101.3,11506.1,-1404.8
February 1995,10161.6,11413.1,-1251.5
March 1995,11718.5,12610.4,-891.9
April 1995,10601.3,12012.2,-1410.9
May 1995,11419.9,12502.4,-1082.5
June 1995,10937.5,12391.6,-1454.1
July 1995,8435.4,9703.1,-1267.7
August 1995,10833.8,12213.1,-1379.3
September 1995,10777.8,12456.6,-1678.8
October 1995,11429.0,13167.9,-1738.9
November 1995,11077.8,12678.7,-1600.9
December 1995,9732.1,11714.7,-1982.6
TOTAL 1995,127226.0,144369.9,-17143.9
January 1994,7578.1,8612.6,-1034.5
February 1994,8182.6,9074.6,-892.0
March 1994,10409.4,10929.7,-520.3
April 1994,9383.2,10356.8,-973.6
May 1994,10018.2,10662.0,-643.8
June 1994,10187.7,11346.0,-1158.3
July 1994,7642.1,9058.9,-1416.8
August 1994,9912.4,10954.7,-1042.3
September 1994,10219.8,11510.7,-1290.9
October 1994,10490.3,12049.7,-1559.4
November 1994,10590.1,12411.9,-1821.8
December 1994,9824.7,11438.3,-1613.6
TOTAL 1994,114438.6,128405.9,-13967.3
January 1993,6878.4,7909.8,-1031.4
February 1993,7746.7,8520.3,-773.6
March 1993,9497.9,10173.5,-675.6
April 1993,8780.6,9560.0,-779.4
May 1993,8791.6,9616.3,-824.7
June 1993,9070.0,10094.6,-1024.6
July 1993,7057.9,7845.1,-787.2
August 1993,8327.0,8780.9,-453.9
September 1993,8571.5,9717.5,-1146.0
October 1993,8906.2,10249.2,-1343.0
November 1993,8910.7,9971.5,-1060.8
December 1993,7905.7,8777.7,-872.0
TOTAL 1993,100444.2,111216.4,-10772.2
January 1992,6921.5,7169.6,-248.1
February 1992,7040.3,7653.2,-612.9
March 1992,8204.3,8576.9,-372.6
April 1992,7826.3,8408.7,-582.4
May 1992,7679.2,8479.6,-800.4
June 1992,8428.6,8787.9,-359.3
July 1992,6877.0,7240.8,-363.8
August 1992,7034.6,7888.1,-853.5
September 1992,7849.7,8624.2,-774.5
October 1992,8009.4,9100.3,-1090.9
November 1992,7662.5,8464.1,-801.6
December 1992,7060.9,8236.4,-1175.5
TOTAL 1992,90594.3,98629.8,-8035.5
January 1991,6800.8,7220.2,-419.4
February 1991,6422.5,6868.2,-445.7
March 1991,7008.1,7523.0,-514.9
April 1991,7587.1,7844.5,-257.4
May 1991,7662.1,8055.9,-393.8
June 1991,7422.9,7854.6,-431.7
July 1991,6420.5,6906.3,-485.8
August 1991,6794.2,7426.0,-631.8
September 1991,7318.9,7702.5,-383.6
October 1991,8231.0,8636.3,-405.3
November 1991,7402.7,7943.5,-540.8
December 1991,6079.0,7082.9,-1003.9
TOTAL 1991,85149.8,91063.9,-5914.1
January 1990,6377.5,6799.0,-421.5
February 1990,6749.7,6877.7,-128.0
March 1990,8074.9,8275.2,-200.3
April 1990,7367.6,7463.4,-95.8
May 1990,7933.3,8214.6,-281.3
June 1990,7553.0,8299.1,-746.1
July 1990,6126.6,7046.3,-919.7
August 1990,6767.5,7162.2,-394.7
September 1990,6385.8,7722.5,-1336.7
October 1990,7460.1,8701.4,-1241.3
November 1990,6916.2,7995.1,-1078.9
December 1990,5961.6,6823.6,-862.0
TOTAL 1990,83673.8,91380.1,-7706.3
January 1989,6101.7,7411.2,-1309.5
February 1989,6512.0,7190.5,-678.5
March 1989,7264.1,7697.0,-432.9
April 1989,7027.8,7580.9,-553.1
May 1989,7448.3,7984.2,-535.9
June 1989,6983.3,7639.5,-656.2
July 1989,5172.1,6114.4,-942.3
August 1989,6289.3,6825.4,-536.1
September 1989,6440.9,7133.9,-693.0
October 1989,6976.1,7847.2,-871.1
November 1989,6627.5,7717.5,-1090.0
December 1989,5965.8,6811.3,-845.5
TOTAL 1989,78808.9,87953.0,-9144.1
January 1988,5311.4,5973.5,-662.1
February 1988,5710.4,6603.4,-893.0
March 1988,6696.4,7296.5,-600.1
April 1988,5988.0,6842.5,-854.5
May 1988,6597.3,7235.5,-638.2
June 1988,6373.5,7488.0,-1114.5
July 1988,4740.2,5736.2,-996.0
August 1988,5861.4,6308.5,-447.1
September 1988,6159.7,6976.6,-816.9
October 1988,6358.7,7338.5,-979.8
November 1988,6307.2,7122.0,-814.8
December 1988,5517.8,6476.8,-959.0
TOTAL 1988,71622.0,81398.0,-9776.0
January 1987,4152.3,5429.9,-1277.6
February 1987,4762.8,5929.3,-1166.5
March 1987,5258.9,5986.0,-727.1
April 1987,4928.3,5814.4,-886.1
May 1987,5055.1,5916.0,-860.9
June 1987,5605.7,6100.8,-495.1
July 1987,4715.0,5321.9,-606.9
August 1987,4165.8,5069.0,-903.2
September 1987,4844.7,6094.7,-1250.0
October 1987,5273.1,6573.0,-1299.9
November 1987,5511.8,6723.1,-1211.3
December 1987,5540.8,6126.8,-586.0
TOTAL 1987,59814.3,71084.9,-11270.6
January 1986,3999.1,5680.7,-1681.6
February 1986,3786.0,5659.5,-1873.5
March 1986,3659.2,5922.9,-2263.7
April 1986,4057.3,5821.1,-1763.8
May 1986,3780.9,5922.5,-2141.6
June 1986,3857.5,5711.7,-1854.2
July 1986,3172.4,5475.6,-2303.2
August 1986,3094.7,5224.8,-2130.1
September 1986,4119.4,5571.6,-1452.2
October 1986,4175.9,5719.0,-1543.1
November 1986,3911.1,6681.4,-2770.3
December 1986,3719.0,4861.9,-1142.9
TOTAL 1986,45332.5,68252.7,-22920.2
January 1985,3779.6,5319.1,-1539.5
February 1985,3706.6,5548.5,-1841.9
March 1985,4246.2,6075.3,-1829.1
April 1985,4171.7,5976.2,-1804.5
May 1985,4467.5,6041.7,-1574.2
June 1985,4570.5,6291.8,-1721.3
July 1985,3720.9,5073.1,-1352.2
August 1985,3502.0,4813.7,-1311.7
September 1985,4030.0,6153.8,-2123.8
October 1985,4085.3,6077.9,-1992.6
November 1985,3695.7,5695.6,-1999.9
December 1985,3275.0,5939.7,-2664.7
TOTAL 1985,47251.0,69006.4,-21755.4